Siegerschankweine

Unbedingt probieren!, hier werden die Siegerschankweine aus dem blog aufgeführt:

2024

Schaumweine:

  1. Espumante 2022 Terras do Avo Pai 80, Duarte Caldeira e filhos, Seixal Wines, Seixal, Madeira

Weißweine:

  1. Alvarinho 2022, Vinho Verde DOC, Soc. dos Vinhos Borges, Gondomar, Portugal
  2. Alvarinho Reserva 2022, Vinho Verde DOC, Sub-Regiao de Moncao e Melgaco, Quinta do Regueiro, Melgaco, Portugal
  3. Foz Torto Vinhas Velhas 2020, Douro DOC, Foz Torto Vinhos e Enoturismo, Pinhao, Portugal
  4. Encruzado Evidencia Reserva 2022, Dao DOC, Parras Wines, Maiorga, Portugal
  5. Encruzado 2022, Casa de Mouraz, Dao DOC, Antonio Lopes Ribeiro Wines, Tondela, Portugal
  6. Fonte d’Areia 2022, DOP Madeirense, Quinta do Barbusano, Sao Vicente, Madeira, Portugal
  7. Quinta de Porrais Branco 2022, Douro DOC, Quinta de Porrais, Murca, Portugal
  8. Cebolal Vinha da Casa Branca 2019, Herdade de Cebolal, Vale das Eguas, Santiago do Cacem, Portugal
  9. Caracol dos Profetas 2022,Vinho do Porto Santo, DOP Madeirense, Antonio Macanita e Nuno Faria, Companhia dos Profetas e dos Villoes, Porto Santo, Portugal
  10. Listrao dos Profetas 2022, Vinho do Porto Santo, DO Madeirense, Antonio Macanita e Nuno Faria, Companhia dos Profetas e dos Villoes, Porto Santo, Portugal
  11. Vinho Branco Verdelho 2018, Terras do Avo, DOP Madeirense, Duarte Caldeira e filhos, Seixal Wines, Seixal, Madeira

Rotweine:

  1. Vinho Tinto 2022, Monte da Peceguina, Vinho Regional Alentejano, Herdade da Malhadinha Nova, Albernoa, Portugal
  2. Tinta Negra dos Villoes 2022, DOP Madeirense, Antonio Macanita e Nuno Faria, Companhia dos Profetas e dos Villoes, Porto Santo, Portugal

Likörwein:

  1. Madeira Monte Seco 1992, Carmo Vinhos, Henriques e Henriques, Camara de Lobos, Madeira
  2. Madeira Colheita 1997, Justino’s, Canico, Santa Cruz, Madeira
  3. Madeira Terrantez 20 anos, Henriques e Henriques, Camara de Lobos, Madeira

2023

Perlweine:

  1. PetNat, Weingut Wagner von Wohlgemuthheim, Zell-Merl, Mosel
  2. PetNat, Cooperation of Franziska Schömig und Laura Seufert, Weingut Seufert, Iphofen, Franken

Schaumweine:

  1. Sense Cap Cuvee Brut Reserva, D.O. Cava, Celler de Capcanes, Tarragona, Katalonien, Spanien
  2. Sprudeldicke Dirn brut nature 2019, Weingut Lanz, Nonnenhorn, Bodensee, Württemberg
  3. Riesling Brut nature 2020, „Jour fixe“, Weingut Immich-Batterieberg, Enkirch, Mosel
  4. Sekt Chardonnay 2016, Zero Dosage, Weingut Dirk Brenneisen, Egringen, Markgräfler Land, Baden
  5. Rosé Sekt Reserve 2014, Brut Nature, Sekthaus Raumland, Flörsheim-Dalsheim, Rheinhessen
  6. Blanc de Blancs 2014, Brut, Nyetimber, West Chiltington, Sussex, United Kingdom
  7. Champagner Blanc de Blancs 2017, Robert Barbichon, Guyé-sur-Seine, Cotes des Bar, Champagne, Frankreich
  8. Champagner Rosé, Extra Brut, Leclerc Briant, Epernay, Vallée de la Marne, Champagne, Frankreich

Weißweine:

  1. À la Vie 2021, Domaine Julien Meyer, Nothalten, Elsaß, Frankreich
  2. Riesling 2018, Grand Cru Muenchberg, Domaine Julien Meyer, Nothalten, Elsaß, Frankreich
  3. Riesling 2021 Vieilles Vignes, Domaine Hurst, Turckheim, Elsaß, Frankreich
  4. Riesling trocken 2022 Blauschiefer, Weingut Loersch, Leiwen/Zummethöhe, Mosel, Deutschland
  5. Riesling trocken GG 2020, „Devon-Terrassen“, Trittenheimer Apotheke, Weingut Loersch, Leiwen/Zummethöhe, Mosel, Deutschland
  6. Grüner Veltliner 2022, Weingut Rabl, Langenlois, Kamptal, Oesterreich
  7. Grauburgunder 2022, „Julius in der Pfalz“, Hainfeld, Pfalz
  8. Silvaner 2022 trocken, Kalkmergel, Weingut Fader, Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz
  9. Riesling 2021 trocken, „Julius“, Weingut Scherr, Hainfeld, Pfalz
  10. Riesling 2019 Grand Cru Brand, Domaine Hurst, Turckheim, Elsass
  11. Silvaner 2022, Steinsprung, Weingut Gies-Düppel, Birkweiler, Pfalz
  12. Roter Veltliner 2022, Ehemaliges Stiftsweingut Frank Meyer, Gleiszellen, Pfalz
  13. Weißburgunder 2020, Muschelkalk, Weingut Dr. Wehrheim, Birkweiler, Pfalz
  14. Morio Muskat 2013, Bee-label, Weingut Lingenfelder, Grosskarlbach, Pfalz
  15. Pinot Gris 2015, Spätlese, Grosskarlbacher Osterberg, Weingut Lingenfelder, Grosskarlbach, Pfalz
  16. Riesling trocken 2022, „Herr Mehling“, Weingut Mehling, Deidesheim, Pfalz
  17. Deidesheimer Riesling trocken 2021, Weingut Mehling, Deidesheim, Pfalz
  18. Forster Musenhang Riesling trocken 2021, Weingut Mehling, Deidesheim, Pfalz
  19. Concubine Weiß, Sylvaner, Riesling, Gewürtztraminer, Pfälzer Landwein, Georg Lingenfelder, Großkarlbach, Pfalz
  20. Kalimbula trocken 2022, Weingut Lanz, Nonnenhorn, Bodensee, weintechnisch zu Württemberg
  21. Solaris trocken 2022, Weingut Lanz, Nonnenhorn, Bodensee, weintechnisch zu Württemberg
  22. Silvaner 2022, „Herbstblut“, Landwein Main, Weingut Franziska Schömig, Rimpar, Franken
  23. Fränkischer Satz trocken 2021, Rödelseer Ortswein,Weinmanufaktur 3 Zeilen, Rödelsee, Franken
  24. Müller-Thurgau trocken 2019, Steillage, Silex, Taubertäler Landwein, Ökologischer Weinbau Kraemer, Auernhofen, Franken
  25. Gutedel 2020 „Lädde“, Landwein Oberrhein, Weingut Dirk Brenneisen, Egringen, Markgräfler Land, Baden
  26. Riesling Pechstein G.C. 2008, Weingut Bürklin-Wolf, Wachenheim, Pfalz
  27. Albarino 2021, Bodegas Corisca, D.O. Rias Baixas, Tui, Pontevedra, Galicien, Spanien
  28. Aligoté Pariot 2021, Bourgogne Aligoté AOC, Clément Lavallée, Saint-Bris le Vineux, Auxerre, Burgund, Frankreich
  29. Aligoté 2020, Bourgogne Aligoté AOC, Anne Boisson, Mersault, Cote-d’Or, Burgund, Frankreich
  30. Souvignier Gris 2021, Weingut Hohmann, Lancken-Granitz, Rügen

Amphoren- und Orangeweine:

  1. Onkel Heiner Seiner 2019, Landwein/Main, Weinmanufaktur 3 Zeilen, Rödelsee, Franken
  2. Gutedel 2021, Badischer Landwein, Makalié, Max Frölich, Müllheim, Markgräflerland, Baden

Roséweine:

  1. Spätburgunder Rosé 2022, Kabinett trocken, Grosskarlbacher Burgweg, Weingut Lingenfelder, Großkarlbach, Pfalz
  2. Spätburgunder Rosé 2022, Kabinett feinfruchtig, Grosskarlbacher Burgweg, Weingut Lingenfelder, Großkarlbach, Pfalz
  3. Concubine Rosé 2021, Spätburgunder, Pfälzer Landwein, Georg Lingenfelder, Großkarlbach, Pfalz

Rotweine:

  1. Spätburgunder 2017 Alte Reben, Weingut Fritz Waßmer, Schlatt, Markgräfler Land, Baden
  2. Blauer Spätburgunder 2018, Weingut Karl H. Johner, Bischoffingen, Kaiserstuhl, Baden
  3. Spätburgunder -S- 2018, VDP.Erste Lage, Durbacher Plauelrain, Weingut Andreas Laible, Durbach, Ortenau, Baden
  4. Blauer Spätburgunder 2017, „Haute Volaute“, Weingut Schumann, Bahlingen, Kaiserstuhl, Baden
  5. Spätburgunder 2014 VDP.Grosses Gewächs, Burkheimer Feuerberg -Kesselberg-,Weingut Bercher, Vogtsburg-Burkheim, Kaiserstuhl, Baden
  6. Spätburgunder 2018 Saveur, Weingut Pieper-Basler, Zell-Weierbach, Ortenau, Baden
  7. Lemberger 2019, Weingut Klenert, Kraichtal-Münzesheim, Kraichgau, Baden
  8. Quinta da Bacalhoa 2017, Cabernet Sauvignon, Vinho regional de Peninsula de Setubal, Azeitao, Portugal
  9. Pinot Noir 2020, Weingut Familie Auer, Tattendorf, Thermenregion, Oesterreich
  10. Costers del Gravet 2020, Celler de Capcanes, Tarragona, D.O. Montsant, Spanien
  11. Lasendal 2020, Celler de Capcanes, Tarragona, D.O. Montsant, Spanien
  12. Rotwein Cuvee 2020, „Julius in der Pfalz“, Hainfeld, Pfalz
  13. Spätburgunder 2019, Buntsandstein, Weingut Klaus Meyer, Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz
  14. Merlot 2019 trocken, „im Barrique gereift“, Weingut Scherr, Hainfeld, Pfalz
  15. Spätburgunder 2017 Tradition trocken, VDP.Gutswein, Weingut Theo Minges, Flemlingen, Pfalz
  16. Dornfelder 2018 Onyx, Spätlese, Grosskarlbacher Burgweg, Weingut Lingenfelder; Grosskarlbach, Pfalz
  17. Spätburgunder 2019, Grosskarlbacher Burgweg, „Im großen Garten“, Weingut Reibold, Freinsheim, Pfalz
  18. Spätburgunder R 2019, Weingut Hansjörg Rebholz, Siebeldingen, Pfalz
  19. Nonnenhorner Rot trocken 2021, Weingut Lanz, Nonnenhorn, Bodensee, weintechnisch zu Württemberg
  20. Domina 2020, „Herbstblut“, Landwein Main, Weingut Franziska Schömig, Rimpar, Franken
  21. Spätburgunder Chapelle 2020, Badischer Landwein, Makalié, Max Frölich, Müllheim, Markgräflerland, Baden
  22. Spätburgunder Bleuwen 2021, Badischer Landwein, Makalié, Max Frölich, Müllheim, Markgräflerland, Baden
  23. Pinot Noir Herrreos 2017, Badischer Landwein, Weingut Dirk Brenneisen, Egringen, Markgräfler Land, Baden
  24. Rosso 2021, IGT Alpi Retiche, Barbacàn, San Giacomo di Teglio, Valtellina, Lombardei, Italien
  25. Sol 2020, Valtellina Superiore DOCG, Barbacàn, San Giacomo di Teglio, Valtellina, Lombardei, Italien
  26. Gabarinza 2018, Weingut Heinrich, Gols, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland, Österreich
  27. Gabarinza 2018, Weingut Gsellmann, Gols, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland, Österreich
  28. Isabella a proibida 2018, Antonio Macanito, Azores Wine Company, Azoren, Portugal
  29. Tinto Vulcanico 2021, Antonio Macanito, Azores Wine Company, Azoren, Portugal
  30. Pinot Noir 2018, Bourgogne AOC, Pascal Bouchard, Chablis, Burgund, Frankreich
  31. Pinot Noir 2019, Bourgogne AOC, Francois Confuron-Gindre, Vosne-Romanée, Cote-d’Or, Burgund, Frankreich
  32. Zen Cuvée 2021, Bret Brothers, La Soufrandière, Vinzelles, Burgund, Frankreich
  33. Morgon 2020, Weingut Jean Foillard, Villié-Morgon, Beaujolais, Frankreich
  34. Chiroubles 2020, Domaine de Vernus, Régniè-Durette, Beaujolais, Frankreich

Edelsüße Weine:

  1. Albalonga 2018 Beerenauslese, Weingut Fader, Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz

2022

Alkoholfrei:

  1. Noughty Organic sparkling Chardonnay, Alcohol free; Thomson and Scott
  2. Noughty Organic sparkling Rosé, Alcohol free, Thomson and Scott
  3. Alt Organic sparkling Chardonnay, Alcohol free, Altdrinks.Co
  4. Alt Organic sparkling Rosé, Alcohol free, Leske

Schaumweine:

  1. Riesling Sekt brut 2018, Weingut Stefan Molitor, Hattenheim, Rheingau
  2. Riesling Sekt brut 2019, Weingut Irene Söngen, Hattenheim, Rheingau
  3. Bründlmayer Sekt Brut Roé Reserve, Weingut Bründlmayer, Langenlois, Österreich
  4. Ribolla Gialla Spumante Extra Brut, Puiatti, Capriva del Friuli, Friaul, Italien
  5. Sekt Brut Nature, Weingut Korrell, Bad Kreuznach-Bosenheim, Nahe
  6. Scalese 2020, Vino spumante bianco Pas Dosé, Casa Esposito, Scala, Amalfiküste, Kampanien

Weißweine:

  1. Sauvignon blanc trocken 2020, Weingut Hanka, Geisenheim-Johannisberg, Rheingau
  2. Riesling Kabinett trocken 2020, Hattenheimer Schützenhaus, Weingut Stefan Molitor, Hattenheim, Rheingau
  3. Riesling Spätlese halbtrocken 2020, Hattenheimer Rheingarten Alte Reben, Weingut Stefan Molitor, Hattenheim, Rheingau
  4. Chardonnay Kalkstein trocken 2020, Weingut Gunter Künstler, Hochheim am Main, Rheingau
  5. Albalonga Auslese 1990, Schloss Frankenberg, Fürstlich Castellsches Domänenamt, Castell, Franken
  6. Champalou 2019, Vouvray AOC, E.A.R.L. Champalou, Vouvray, Loire, France
  7. Domaine des Brosses 2020, Sancerre AOC, Alain Girard & fils, Veaugues, Cher, Loire, France
  8. Grauer Burgunder 2020, VDP.Gutswein, Wgt. Burggarten, Heppingen, Ahr
  9. Silvaner 2021, Winzerhof Stahl, Auernhofen, Franken
  10. Friulano 2021, Collio DOC, Livon, Dolegna del Collio, Friaul, Italien
  11. Pinot Bianco 2018, Cavezzo, Collio DOC, Livon, Dolegna del Collio, Friaul, Italien
  12. Friulano 2020 Nexus, Colli Orientali Friuli DOC, Valchiarò, Torreano, Friaul, Italien
  13. Ribolla Gialla 2021, Collio DOC, Ivan Sosol, Lenzuolo Bianco, Oslavia, Görz, Friaul, Italien
  14. Vitovska 2019, Venezia Giulia IGP, Edi Kante, Loc. Prepotto, Duino-Aurisina, Friaul, Italien
  15. Vino da uve autoctone 2020, Collio DOC, Edi Keber, Loc. Zegla, Cormons, Friaul, Italien
  16. Friulano 2018, Colli Orientali Friuli DOC, La Viarte, Prepotto, Friaul, Italien
  17. Sauvignon 2020, Collio DOC, Mauro Drius, Cormons, Friaul, Italien
  18. Pinot Bianco 2020, Isonzo DOC, Mauro Drius, Cormons, Friaul, Italien
  19. Pinot Bianco 2020, Colli Orientali Friuli DOC, Jacúss, Friaul, Italien
  20. Friulano 2020, Isonzo DOC, Castello di Spessa, Capriva del Friuli, Friaul, Italien
  21. Blauer Silvaner 2021 trocken, Weingut Meintzinger, Frickenhausen, Franken
  22. Silvaner 2021, Buntsandstein, VDP.Ortswein, Thüngersheim, Weingut Bickel-Stumpf, Franken
  23. Silvaner 2021, Muschelkalk, VDP.Ortswein, Frickenhausen, Weingut Bickel-Stumpf, Franken
  24. Müller-Thurgau 2020 trocken, Weingut Laudens Bach, Frickenhausen, Franken
  25. Silvaner Liaison 2021, Muschelkalk und Keuper, Weingut Bunzelt, Nordheim am Main, Franken
  26. Fräulein Paupau 2021, Riesling und Rieslaner, Weingut Bunzelt, Nordheim am Main, Franken
  27. Silvaner 2019, Sonnenstuhl, Weingut Göbel, Randersacker, Franken
  28. Silvaner 2019, Pfülben, Weingut Göbel, Randersacker, Franken
  29. Alter Satz 2019, Rimbacher Landsknecht, Weingut Otmar Zang, Sommerach, Franken
  30. Falanghina 2020, Rudus delle Ferriere, Camapnia IGT, Casa Esposito, Scala, Amalfiküste, Kampanien
  31. Kràtos 2016, Fiano, Cilento DOP, Luigi Maffini,Giungano, Kampanien

Amphoren- und Orangeweine:

  1. Airéne 2018, Vinos Ambiz (Fabio Bartolomeo), El Tiemblo, Sierra de Gredos, Weinanbaugebiet Madrid, Spanien
  2. Ovella Negra 2019, Viticultor Ramon Jané, Penedès, Katalonien, Spanien
  3. Tardana 2019, Bodegas Cueva (Mariano Taberner), La Portera, Requena, Valencia, Spanien
  4. Kisi 2017, Qvevri, Coop. Kindzmarauli, Kvareli, Kachetien, Georgien
  5. Rkatsiteli 2018, Qvevri, Coop. Kindzmarauli, Kvareli, Kachetien, Georgien
  6. Mtsvivani Kakhuri 2018, Qvevri, Coop. Kindzmarauli, Kvareli, Kachetien, Georgien
  7. Mtsvane 2019, Qvevri, Coop. Kindzmarauli, Kvareli, Kachetien, Georgien
  8. É Orange 2019, Poderi Cellario, Carrú, Piemont, Italien
  9. Sirocco 2020, Azienda Agricola biologica La Via del Colle, Bertinoro, Emilia-Romagna, Italien
  10. Il Signor Kurtz, Nista 2021, Marco Durante, Corciano, Umbrien, Italien
  11. Monocromo #1, Azienda Agricola Macciocca, Cesanese, Latium, Italien
  12. Coenobium 2020, Coenobium Monastero Trappiste Vitorchiano, Latium, Italien

Roséweine und Rotlinge:

  1. Spätburgunder Rosé 2021, Traubenwerk Endre Kasa, Lorch, Rheingau
  2. Spätburgunder Rosé 2021 trocken, Weingut Lorenz, Detzem, Mosel
  3. Rosé trocken 2021, Weingut Ökonomierat Johann Geil Erben, Bechtheim, Rheinhessen
  4. Rosa Schuh 2020, Schieler (Rotling), Weingut Schuh, Coswig-Sörnewitz, Sachsen
  5. Rotling 2021, Weingut Meintzinger, Frickenhausen, Franken
  6. Pinot Meunier Rosé 2011, Randersackerer Ewig Leben, Auslese, Weingut Bardorf, Randersacker, Franken
  7. Rosato 2021, Costa d’Amalfi DOC, Tenuta San Francesco, Tramonti, Amalfiküste, Kampanien
  8. Rosato 2021, Costa d’Amalfi DOC, Cantine Giuseppe Apicella, Tramonti, Amalfiküste, Kampanien
  9. Rosato 2021, Costa d’Amalfi DOC, Marisa Cuomo, Furore, Amalfiküste, Kampanien

Rotweine:

  1. Pinot Noir 2016, Assmannshäuser, Weingut Dr. Corvers-Kauter, Oestrich-Winkel, Rheingau
  2. Pinot Noir „Jeannine“ 2019, Vin de Savoie AOC, Domaine Jean Vullien et fils, Fréterive, Savoyen, France
  3. Mondeuse Vieelles Vignes Prestige 2018, Vin de Savoie AOC, Domaine Jean Vullien et fils, Fréterive, Savoyen, France
  4. Mondeuse 2019, Vin de Savoie Arbin AOC, Domaine Jean Vullien et fils, Fréterive, Savoyen, France
  5. Tempranillo 2019, Ungsteiner Honigsäckel, WG Herrenberg-Honigsäckel, Bad Dürkheim-Ungstein, Pfalz
  6. Cabernet Sauvignon + Merlot 2018, „Minutenglück“, Birkweiler Kastanienbusch, Weingut Ökonomierat Johannes Kleinmann, Birkweiler, Pfalz
  7. Aglianico Fidelis 2017, Sannio DOC,  Cantina del Taburno, Benevento, Kampanien, Italien
  8. Aglianico Delius 2016, Taburno DOCG, Cantina del Taburno, Benevento, Kampanien, Italien
  9. Aglianico Bue Apis 2015, Taburno DOCG, Cantina del Taburno, Benevento, Kampanien, Italien
  10. Bardolino 2019, Le Nogare, Bardolino DOC, Bertani, Grezzano, Venetien, Italien
  11. Spätburgunder 2017, Königsbacher Ölberg, Nussbaum-Projekt, Neustadt-Königsbach, Pfalz
  12. Spätburgunder 2018, Königsbacher Ölberg, Nussbaum-Projekt, Neustadt-Königsbach, Pfalz
  13. Spätburgunder 2019, Königsbacher Ölberg, Nussbaum-Projekt, Neustadt-Königsbach, Pfalz
  14. Frühburgunder trocken 2016, Odernheimer Kapellenberg, Weingut Disibodenberg, Odernheim am Glan, Nahe
  15. Schioppettino 2016, Colli Orientali Friuli DOC, Monviert, Spessa (Cividale), Friaul, Italien
  16. Terrano 2020, Carso DOC, Castelvecchio, Sagrado, Friual, Italien
  17. Schioppettino 2019, Venezia Giulia IGP, Dario Coos, Nimis, Friual, Italien
  18. Schioppettino di Prepotto 2019, Colli Orientali Friuli, Antico Brolio, Prepotto, Friaul, Italien
  19. Merlot 2018, Colli Orientali Friuli, Antico Brolio, Prepotto, Friaul, Italien
  20. Xinomavro 2019, „Terre et Ciel“, Thymiopoulos Vineyards, Naoussa POP, Makedonien, Griechenland
  21. Tauberschwarz 2015 RR, Röttinger Feuerstein, Weingut Familie Hofmann, Röttingen, Franken
  22. É Iss 2017, Tintore Prephilloxera, IGT Campania Rosso, Tenuta San Francesco, Tramonti, Amalfiküste, Kampanien
  23. Taurasi Radici 2014, Taurasi DOCG, Mastroberardino, Atripalda, Kampanien

Edelsüße Weine:

  1. Ramandolo 2019, Ramandolo DOCG, Micossi, Tarcento, Friaul, Italien
  2. Picolit 2000, Colli Orientali Friuli, La Roncaia, Nimis, Friaul, Italien
  3. Ramandolo 2001, Ramandolo DOCG, La Roncaia, Nimis, Friaul, Italien

2021

Traubensaft:

  1. Traubensaft, Weingut Hain, Piesport, Mosel

Schaumweine:

  1. Blanc de Noir, Extra Brut, Weingut Eymann, Gönnheim, Pfalz
  2. Cremant de Loire Rosé, Vallet S. Pere et fils, St. Leger de Montbrillais, Saumur, France
  3. Franciacorta Emozione Brut 2014, Franciacorta DOCG,  Villa, Monticelli Brusati, Lombardei, Italien
  4. Champagner Longitude, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut, Premier Cru, Champagne AOC,  Larmandier-Bernier, Cote des Blancs, France
  5. Sekt Cuvee Tradition trocken, Schloß Wackerbarth, Radebeul, Sachsen
  6. Sekt Cuvee Tradition halbtrocken, Schloss Wackerbarth, Radebeul, Sachsen

Weißweine:

  1. Bourgogne AOC  Chardonnay 2017 , Domaine Paul Pillot, Chassagne-Montrachet, Cote d’Or, Burgund, France
  2. Meursault AOC „Les Durots“ 2013, Domaine Bohrmann, Meursault, Cote de Beaune, Cote d’Or, Burgund, France
  3. Auxerrois 2020, Weingut Klumpp, Kraichgau, Baden
  4. Chenin blanc 2020, Family Wines Beaumont, Bot River, Walker Bay, Südafrika
  5. Silvaner 2019, Kapellenberg, VDP.Erste Lage, Weingut Bickel-Stumpf, Frickenhausen, Franken
  6. Grüner Veltliner 2017, Ried Fumberg, Bio-Weingut Soellner, Gosing, Wagram, Austria
  7. Grüner Veltliner 2019, Ried Fumberg, Bio-Weingut Soellner, Gosing, Wagram, Austria
  8. Riesling Kabinett 2018 feinherb, Alte Reben, Weingut Manfred Ames, Kinheim, Mosel
  9. Chablis 2018, Domaine Billaud-Simon, Chablis, Burgund, Frankreich
  10. Chablis 2018, Premier Cru Fourchaume, La Chablisienne, Chablis, Burgund, Frankreich
  11. Chablis 2019, Premier Cru l’Homme Mort, Domaine Gautheron, Fleys, Burgund
  12. Sauvignon blanc 2014, Terra Rossa, Westhofen, Weingut Weedenborn, Monzernheim, Rheinhessen
  13. Riesling Spätlese 2018, Piesporter Domherr, Weingut Hain, Piesport Mosel
  14. Riesling Spätlese 2018, Piesporter Goldtröpfchen, Weingut Hain, Piesport, Mosel
  15. Riesling feinherb 2018, Alte Reben, Piesporter Goldtröpfchen, Weingut Hain, Piesport, Mosel
  16. Riesling Spätlese 2018, „Felsterrassen“, Piesporter Goldtröpfchen, Weingut Hain, Piesport, Mosel
  17. Riesling Auslese 2015, Brauneberger Juffer-Sonnenuhr, Weingut Max Ferdinand Richter, Mülheim, Mosel
  18. Riesling Auslese 2013, Ürziger Würzgarten, Weingut Markus Molitor, Haus Klosterberg, Bernkastel-Wehlen
  19. Riesling Auslese 2012, Saarburger Rausch, Weingut Markus Molitor, Haus Klosterberg, Bernhastel-Wehlen
  20. Riesling Spätlese 2018, Brauneberger Juffer, Weingut Fritz Haag, Brauneberg, Mosel
  21. Riesling Auslese 2019, Brauneberger Juffer-Sonnenuhr, Weingut Fritz Haag, Brauneberg, Mosel
  22. Riesling Auslese 2017, Bernkasteler Bratenhöfchen, Weingut Kerpen, Wehlen, Mosel
  23. Riesling Spätlese 2017, Abtsberg, Weingut Maximin Grünhaus, Ruwer
  24. Riesling Auslese 2018, Neumagener Rosengärtchen, Weingut Carlo Schmitt, Leiwen, Mosel
  25. Cuvee Grau- und Weißburgunder 2019, Weingut Schloss Wackerbarth, Radebeul, Sachsen
  26. Kerner 2020, Meißner Kapitelberg, Weingut Ricco Hänsch, Meißen, Sachsen
  27. Riesling 2019, Weingut Kastler-Friedland, Radebeul, Sachsen
  28. Goldriesling trocken 2020, VDP.Gutswein, Weingut Schloß Proschwitz, Meißen, Sachsen
  29. Müller-Thurgau 2019, Weingut Martin Schwarz, Meißen, Sachsen
  30. „Der kleine Schwarz“, Weingut Martin Schwarz, Meißen, Sachsen
  31. Auxerrois feinfruchtig, Weingut Vincenz Richter, Meißen, Sachsen
  32. Riesling trocken 2020, Meißner Kapitelberg, Weingut Vincenz Richter, Meißen, Sachsen
  33. Weißburgunder- und Grauburgunder Cuvee 2020, Weingut Karl Friedrich Aust, Radebeul, Sachsen

Roséweine:

  1. Rosé 2020, Harmonie de Gascogne, Domaine de Pellehaut, Montréal, Cotes de Gascogne IGP, Gascogne, Frankreich 
  2. Rosé 2020,  Domaine de la Verrière, Goult, Ventoux AOP, Südliche Rhone, Frankreich  
  3. Rosé 2020,  Chateau Fontvert, Lourmarin, Luberon AOP, Südliche Rhone, Frankreich 
  4. Rosé 2020, Domaine la Suffrene, La Cadière-d’Azur, Bandol AOC, Provence, Frankreich
  5. Spätburgunder Weissherbst 2019 halbtrocken, Schiersteiner Hölle, Weingut Meilinger, Schierstein, Rheingau 
  6. Spätburgunder Rosé 2019, VDP.Ortswein Burkheimer, Weingut Bercher, Burkheim, Kaiserstuhl, Baden 
  7. Rosé 2020, Ökonomierat Johann Geil Erben, Bechtheim, Rheinhessen 
  8. Vinho Rosé 2018, Antonio Madeira, Dao, Portugal
  9. Rosé 2019, Weingut Fakin, Motovun, Istrien, Kroatien
  10. Rosé XTRIAN 2019, Weingut Veralda, Buje, Istrien, Kroatien
  11. Cerasuolo d’Abruzzo 2020, Cantina Zaccagnini, C. da Pozzo Bolognano, Cerasuolo d’Abruzzo DOC, Abruzzen, Italien 
  12. Negramaro Rosato 2019, Cantina Rosa del Golfo, Alezio, Lecce, Salento IGP, Apulien, Italien 
  13. Rose Cuvee 2020, „Sächsisches Gezwitscher“, Weingut Matyas, Coswig, Sachsen
  14. Spätburgunder Rosé 2019 „Illusion“, Sächsischer Landwein, Weingut Klaus Zimmerling, Dresden-Pillnitz

Rotweine:

  1. Vina Tondonia Reserva 2005, R.Lopez de Heredia, Haro, Rioja Alta, Rioja, Spanien
  2. Lacoste Borie 2009, Domaine Francois Xavier Borie, Pauillac, Bordeaux, France
  3. Azos da Vila 2015, Daterra Viticultores, Laura Lorenzo Dominguez, Manzaneda, Galizien, Spanien
  4. Portela do Vento 2016, Daterra Viticultores, Laura Lorenzo Dominguez, Manzaneda, Galizien, Spanien
  5. Paranormal 2018, Bodegas Baron, Juan Carlos Sancha, Banos de Rio Tobia, Rioja DOCa, Spanien
  6.  Migan Tinto 2018, Vinos Atlanticos, Envinate, Teneriffa, Spanien
  7. La Solana 2012, Vino de Parcela, Suertes del Marques, D.O. Valle de la Orotava, Teneriffa, Spanien
  8. Mil Cepas 2015, Vino de Parcela, Vinos de la Tierra de Castilla IGP, Manuel Manzaneque Suarez, EA Vinos, Pozoamargo, Kastilien, Spanien
  9. Instinct Marin 2017, Chateau d’Auzias, Pennatier, Cabardes AOC, Languedoc
  10. Coteaux de Methez 2017, Chateau Haut-Grelot, Cotes de Bordeaux – Blaye AOC, Bordeaux
  11. Chateau Cantelaudette 2018, J.M. Chatelier, Graves de Vayres AOC, Bordeaux
  12. Cuvee Particulaire 2015, Chateau Lamartine, Cahors AOC, Südwest
  13. Ventoux Rouge 2015, Domaine de Fondreche, Mazan, Ventoux AOC, südl. Rhone
  14. Le Bois des Dentelles 2019, David Gaugue, Cairanne, Cotes-du-Rhone AOC
  15. Cabernet Franc 2015, Chateau Penin, Genissac, Bordeaux AOC
  16. Tradition 2016, Domaine Boudau, Rivesaltes, Cotes-du-Roussillon-Villages AOC, Languedoc
  17. Visan Truffieres 2018, Domaine des Lauribert, Cotes-du-Rhone-Villages AOC, südl. Rhone
  18. Chateau Pineraie, Malbec 2014, Famille Burc et Filles, Cahors AOC, Südwest
  19. Le Pergole Torte 2017, Toscana IGT, Societa Agricola Montvertine, Radda, Toskana
  20. Chianti Classico Riserva DOCG 2017, Castello di Monsanto, Barberino Val d’Elsa, Toskana
  21. Chianti Classico DOCG „Ama“ 2017, Castello di Ama, Toskana
  22. Brunello di Montalcino DOCG 2015, Tenuta CastelGiocondo, Marchesi de Frescobaldi, Toskana
  23. Vino Nobile di Montepulciano 2016, Terre della Famiglia, Poliziano, Toskana
  24. Ornellaia 2017, Bolgheri Superiore DOC, Tenuta dell’Ornellaia, Toskana
  25. Chianti DOCG 2018, Fattoria Basciano + Renzo Masi, Rufina, Toskana
  26. Spätburgunder 2018 Tradition, Weingut Fürst, Bürgstadt, Franken
  27. Spätburgunder 2019, Tradition, Weingut Fürst, Bürgstadt, Franken
  28. Frühburgunder Vordere Mulde 2016, Weingut Karl May, Osthofen, Rheinhessen

Edelsüße Weine:

  1. Riesling Auslese 2011, Niederberg Helden, „Lange Goldkapsel“, Weingut Schloss Lieser, Lieser, Mosel
  2. Riesling Beerenauslese 2007, Schweicher Annaberg, Weingut Heinz Schmitt, Leiwen, Mosel
  3. Riesling Eiswein 1998, Leiwener Klostergarten,  Weingut Heinz Schmitt Erben, Leiwen, Mosel

Likörwein:

  1. Manzanilla, La Guita („die Schnur“), Manzanilla Sanlucar de Barrameda D.O.P., Hijos de Rainera Perez Marin, Sanlucar de Barrameda, Andalusien, Spanien

2020

Alkoholfrei:

  1. PriSecco Weissduftig, Manufaktur Jörg Geiger, Schlat, Germany

Schaumweine:

  1. Champagner Clos A. Doré Blanc de Blanc Extra Brut Premier Cru, Champagne Monmarthe, Ludes, Champagne
  2. Vouvray Extra Brut, Methode traditionnelle, Wgt. Alain Robert, Chancay, Loire
  3. Cremant de Jura, Domaine Baud, Generation 9, Le Vernois, Jura

Weißweine:

  1. Chablis Premier Cru Mont de Milieu 2018, Domaine Alain Gautheron, Fleys, Chablis
  2. Macon-Fuissé Les Grandes Bruyeres 2018, Domaine Cheveau, Solutrè-Pouilly, Burgund 
  3. Sancerre 2016, Clos Paradis, Domaine Fouassier, Sancerre, Loire, Frankreich
  4. Malvazija Istarska 2018, Weingut Terzolo, Nova Vas, Porec, Istrien, Kroatien
  5. Malvazija Istarska 2018, Weingut Fakin, Motovun, Istrien, Kroatien
  6. Malvazija Istarska 2019, Weingut Kabola, Momjan, Istrien, Kroatien
  7. Malvazija Istarska 2018 „Sonata“, Weingut Dobravac, Rovinj, Istrien, Kroatien
  8. Malvazija Istarska 2019, Weingut Radovan, Radovani, Istrien, Kroatien
  9. Malvazija Istarska 2019, Weingut Coronica, Umag, Istrien, Kroatien
  10. Grüner Veltliner Federspiel Rossatz 2018, Weingut Josef Fischer, Wachau, Austria
  11. Albarino 2019 A Pedreira, Bodegas Fulcro, Rias Baixas D.O., Galicien, Spanien
  12. Bourgogne Chardonnay 2017, Domaine Thomas Morey, Chassagne-Montrachet, Burgund
  13. Silvaner 2018, VDP.Gutswein 2018, Wgt. Wittmann, Westhofen, Rheinhessen
  14. Riesling 2018, VDP.Gutswein 2018, Wgt. Wittmann, Westhofen, Rheinhessen
  15. Grauer Burgunder 2018, VDP.Gutswein 2018, Wgt. Wittmann, Westhofen, Rheinhessen
  16. Silvaner trocken 2018 Iphöfer, VDP.Ortswein, Weingut Hans Wirsching, Iphofen, Franken
  17. Silvaner S. 2019, Escherndorfer Lump, VDP.Erste Lage, Horst Sauer, Escherndorf, Franken
  18. Silvaner 2017, Escherndorfer Lump, VDP.Erste Lage, Rainer Sauer, Escherndorf, Franken
  19. Silvaner 2017, Randersacker Sonnenstuhl, VDP.Erste Lage, Weingut Schmitt’s Kinder, Randersacker, Franken
  20. Sylvaner 2016 trocken, Rödelseer Küchenmeister, VDP.Erste Lage, Weingut Weltner, Rödelsee, Franken

Roséweine:

  1. Sancerre Rosé 2017, Les Belles Vignes, Dom. Fournier Père et Fils, Verdigny, Loire, Frankreich
  2. Rimauresq Cru Classé 2019, Domaine de Rimauresq, Pignans,  Cotes de Provence, Provence, Frankreich
  3. Le Caillou 2019, SARL Le Caillou, Courthèzon, Cotes-du-Rhone, Rhone, Frankreich
  4. Rosa 2019, Umathum, Burgenland, Austria

Rotweine:

  1. Pinot Noir 2015, Elfingen „Rüeget“, Tom Litwan, Schinznach Dorf, Aargau, Schweiz
  2. Pinot Noir 2015, Weingut Eichholz, Irene Grünenfelder, Jenins, Bündner Herrschaft, Graubünden, Schweiz
  3. Pinotage „Sirkel“ 2014, Scali, Schoone Oord, Waal Family, Voor Paardeberg, Paarl, Südafrika
  4. Pinot Noir „Reservoir Road“ 2015, BVintners, Stellenbosch, Südafrika
  5. Oriu Rouge 2014, Vin de Corse Porto-Vecchio, Domaine de Torraccia, Porto-Vecchio, Korsika
  6. Frühburgunder 2012, Weingut Domdechant Werner, Hochheim, Rheingau
  7. Frühburgunder C 2016, Weingut H.J. Kreuzberg, Dernau, Ahr
  8. Pinot Noir Reserve 2009, Weingut Andre Schmidt, Mittelbergheim, Elsass
  9. Pannobile 2015, Weingut Andreas Gsellmann, Gols, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland
  10. Pannobile 2015, Weingut Hans und Anita Nittnaus, Gols, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland
  11. Pannobile 2015, Weingut Judith Beck, Gols, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland
  12. Pannobile 2015, Weingut Heinrich, Gols, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland
  13. Sancerre 2015, Vignerons Paul Prieur et Fils, Verdigny, Loire, Frankreich
  14. Spätburgunder Tradition 2017, Weingut Rudolf Fürst, Bürgstadt, Franken
  15. Domina 2017 Spätlese trocken, Frickenhäuser Kapellenberg, Weingut Meintzinger, Frickenhausen, Franken
  16. Spätburgunder 2016, Lorcher Kapellenberg, Traubenwerk (Endre Kasa), Lorch, Rheingau
  17. Spätburgunder 2018, Assmannshäuser Höllenberg, Weingut Mohr, Lorch, Rheingau
  18. Pinot Noir 2015, Assmannshausen, Bischöfliches Weingut Rüdesheim, Rheingau
  19. Pinot Noir 2015, Selection Schulz, Weingut Chat Sauvage, Johannisberg, Rheingau
  20. Frühburgunder 2018, Ingelheim, VDP.Ortswein, Weingut J. Neus 1881, Rheinhessen
  21. Spätburgunder 2016, Assmannshäuser Höllenberg, Weingut Klaus König, Lorchhausen, Rheingau
  22. Pinot Noir 2014, „vom Schiefer“, Ahr, Weingut Josten + Klein, Remagen
  23. Pinot Noir 2014, Mayschoss, Ahr, Weingut Josten + Klein, Remagen
  24. Lemberger 2015, Viventum, Schefenacker + Weingart, Stuttgart, Württemberg
  25. Lemberger 2016, Strümpfelbach, Weingut Knauß, Württemberg
  26. Blauer Spätburgunder (Pinot Noir) 2013, Schulen, Weingut Ziereisen, Efringen-Kirchen, Baden
  27. Blauer Spätburgunder (Pinot Noir) 2013, Rhini, Weingut Ziereisen, Efringen-Kirchen, Baden
  28. Pinot Noir 2017, „Geiler Stoff“, Phillip Heinz, Kapellen-Drusweiler, Pfalz

Edelsüße Weine:

  1. Les Charmilles de la Tour Blanche 2016, Sauternes, Chateau La Tour Blanche, Bommes, Bordeaux

2019

Schaumweine:

  1. Elbling Extra Brut, Weingut Matthias Dostert, Nittel, Obermosel
  2. Crémant de Loire, Rosé Brut, Domaine de Cray, Loire, Frankreich
  3. Vouvray, Methode traditionnelle, Brut, Wgt. Alain Robert, Loire, Frankreich
  4. Vouvray, Methode traditionnelle, Demi-Sec, Wgt. Alain Robert, Loire, Frankreich
  5. English sparkling wine, Classic Reserve (50% Chardonnay, 30% Pinot Noir, 19% Pinot Meunier und 1% Pinot Gris), Hattingley Valley, Hampshire, United Kingdom
  6. Rheingau Riesling Sekt brut, „Geheimrat J“, 2011, Klassische Flaschengärung, Weingüter Geheimrat J. Wegeler, Oestrich-Winkel, Rheingau
  7. Franciacorta, Cuvee Prestige brut (75% Charonnay, 15% Pinot Noir, 10% Pinot Bianco), Ca‘ del Bosco, Franciacorta DOCG, Lombardei, Italien
  8. Vino Spumante di Qualità, Ribolla Gialla brut, Le Contesse, Vazzola, Veneto, Italien

Weißweine:

  1. Bourgogne Blanc 2016, Maison Henri Boillot, Mersault, Cote de Beaune, Burgund, Frankreich
  2. Rieslaner Casteller Kugelspiel Auslese 1990, Fürstlich Castell’sches Dömanenamt, Castell, Franken, Deutschland
  3. Rieslaner Centgrafenberg Auslese 2013, Weingut Rudolf Fürst, Bürgstadt, Franken, Deutschland
  4. Burkheimer Weissburgunder 2017, VDP.Ortswein, Wgt. Bercher, Kaiserstuhl, Baden
  5. Burkheimer Grauburgunder 2017, VDP.Ortswein, Wgt. Bercher, Kaiserstuhl, Baden
  6. Weissburgunder 2018, Weingut Klumpp, Kraichgau, Baden
  7. Auxerrois 2018, Weingut Klumpp, Kraichgau, Baden
  8. Grauburgunder 2018, Weingut Klumpp, Kraichgau, Baden
  9. Weissburgunder „Kirchberg“ 2017, Weingut Klumpp, Kraichgau, Baden
  10. Grauburgunder „Rothenberg“ 2017, Weingut Klumpp, Kraichgau, Baden
  11. Saar Riesling 2015, Weingut van Volxem, Saar
  12. Riesling Alte Reben 2016, Weingut van Volxem, Saar
  13. Gemischter Satz Bisamberg 2018, Weingut Christ, Wien, Austria
  14. Weissburgunder Vollmondwein 2018, Weingut Christ, Wien, Austria
  15. Riesling Ried Zwerchbreiteln 2018, Weingut Christ, Wien, Austria
  16. Weisburgunder Ried Falkenberg 2017, Weingut Christ, Wien, Austria
  17. Sauvignon blanc Ried Klausen 1STK 2017, Weingut Neumeister, Straden, Südöstliche Steiermark – Vulkanland, Austria
  18. Sauvignon blanc Ried Klausen 1STK 2011, Weingut Neumeister, Straden, Südöstliche Steiermark – Vulkanland, Austria
  19. Sauvignon blanc Ried Moarfeitl GSTK 2017, Weingut Neumeister, Straden, Südöstliche Steiermark – Vulkanland, Austria
  20. Riesling Kabinett VDP.Grosse Lage Wehlener Sonnenuhr 2009, Weingut Wegeler, Mosel
  21. Riesling Spätlese VDP.Grosse Lage Berg Rottland 2017, Weingut Wegeler, Rheingau
  22. Riesling Auslese VDP.Grosse Lage Doctor 2017, Weingut Wegeler, Mosel
  23. Riesling Schiefersteil 2016, Weingut Markus Molitor, Bernkastel-Wehlen, Mosel
  24. Alvarinho 2018, Solar de Serrade, Vinho Verde DOC, Unterregion Moncao e Melgaco, Portugal
  25. Planalto Reserva 2017, Casa de Feirreirinha, Douro DOC, Portugal
  26. Encruzado Reserva 2017, Nuno Mira do Ó, Dao DOC, Portugal
  27. Arinto Prova Régia Reserva, 2017, Wine Ventures, Bucelas DOC, Portugal
  28. Sauvignon blanc 2018, Domaine Bellevue, Touraine Sauvignon AOC, Loire, Frankreich
  29. Scheurebe feinherb 2018, Tobias Rickes Mönchbergerhof, Winzenheim, Nahe
  30. Moscato dolce 2016, Cantina di Casteggio, Oltrepò Pavese, Lombardei
  31. Riesling feinherb Bopparder Hamm VDP.Ortswein 2018, Weingut Matthias Müller, Mittelrhein
  32. Riesling Spätlese Bopparder Hamm VDP.Erste Lage Mandelstein 2018, Weingut Matthias Müller, Mittelrhein
  33. Pinot Gris Auslese 2012, Weingut Peter Schandl, Rust, Neusiedlersee-Hügelland, Burgenland, Austria
  34. Gelber Muskateller Ried Kadolzberg 2018, Weingut Edlmoser, Mauer, Wien, Austria
  35. Rotgipfler Ried Rodauner 2017, Weingut Karl Alphart, Traiskirchen, Thermenregion, Austria

Roséweine:

  1. Rosè, 2018, Weingut Klumpp, Kraichgau, Baden
  2. Valtènesi Chiaretto 2017, Cà Maiol, Desenzano del Garda, Lombardei, Italien
  3. Rosè Spätburgunder 2016, Wgt. Meyer-Näkel, Dernau, Ahr
  4. Rosè Spätburgunder 2017, Wgt. Meyer-Näkel, Dernau, Ahr
  5. Curvos Rosè 2017, Quinta de Curvos, Vinho Verde DOC, Portugal

Orange-Weine:

  1. Orange Traminer 2017, Landwein, Weingut Peter Schandl, Rust, Neusiedlersee-Hügelland, Burgenland, Austria

Rotweine:

  1. Chateau Cambon la Pelouse 2015, Cru Bourgeois, Haut-Médoc, Bordeaux, Frankreich
  2. Chateau Lilian Ladouys 2010, Cru Bourgeois, St. Estèphe, Bordeaux, Frankreich
  3. Chateau Chasse-Spleen 2005, Cru Bourgeois, Moulis en Médoc, Bordeaux, Frankreich
  4. Chateau des Eyrins 2006, Margaux, Bordeaux, Frankreich
  5. Valpolicella Classico 2016, Paolo Cottini, Venetien, Italien
  6. Valpolicella Classico 2017, Paolo Cottini, Venetien, Italien
  7. Chassagne-Montrachet Vieilles Vignes 2015, Domaine Bernard Moreau et Fils, Chassagne-Montrachet, Cote de Beaune, Burgund, Frankreich
  8. Pinot Noir „Weiherberg“ 2016, Weingut Klumpp, Kraichgau, Baden
  9. Pinot vom Berg 2016, Weingut Birgit Braunstein, Purbach, Neusiedler See-Hügelland, Austria
  10. Pinot Noir Reserve 2012, Weingut Birgit Braunstein, Purbach, Neusiedler See-Hügelland, Austria
  11. Blaufränkisch „Thenau“ 2012, Weingut Birgit Braunstein, Purbach, Neusiedler See-Hügelland, Austria
  12. Olè, Rosso di Valtellina DOC 2017, Weingut Dirupi, Valtellina, Lombardei, Italien
  13. Valtellina Superiore DOCG 2016, Weingut Dirupi, Valtellina, Lombardei, Italien
  14. Pinot Noir Schiefer 2016, Weingut Josten und Klein, Remagen
  15. Pinot Noir Glanzstück 2016, Weingut Josten und Klein, Remagen
  16. Pinot Noir Mönchberg 2016, Weingut Josten und Klein, Remagen
  17. Pinot Noir Laacherberg 2016, Weingut Josten und Klein, Remagen
  18. Pinot Noir 2016, Weingut Auer, Tattendorf, Thermenregion, Austria
  19. Pinot Noir Reserve 2016, Weingut Auer, Tattendorf, Thermenregion, Austria
  20. Spätburgunder 2017, Hess. Staatsweingüter Kloster Eberbach, Eltville, Rheingau
  21. St. Laurent 2016, Weingut Netzl, Göttlesbrunn, Carnuntum, Austria
  22. Vino Nobile di Montepulciano DOCG 2015, Poderi Boscarelli, Toskana, Italien
  23. Montepulciano d‘ Abruzzo DOC 2016, Gianni Masciarelli, Abruzzen, Italien € 

Edelsüße Weine:

  1. Ruster Ausbruch Furmint 2015, Weingut Giefing, Rust, Neusiedlersee-Hügelland, Burgenland, Austria
  2. Rieslaner Randersacker Pfülben Beerenauslese 2006, Weingut Bürgerspital, Würzburg, Franken, Deutschland

2018

Schaumweine:

  1. Crémant de Loire, Rosé Brut, Domaine de Cray, Loire, Frankreich
  2. Vouvray, Methode traditionnelle, Brut, Wgt. Alain Robert, Loire, Frankreich
  3. Vouvray, Methode traditionnelle, Demi-Sec, Wgt. Alain Robert, Loire, Frankreich
  4. Champagner Special Club Cuvee, 2009, Salmon
  5. Elbling-Sekt, Brut, Weingut Matthias Dostert, Mosel, Deutschland
  6. Elbling-Sekt, Extra Brut, Weingut Matthias Dostert, Mosel, Deutschland

Weißweine:

  1. Riesling Ried Zwerchbreiteln 2016, Bisamberg, Weingut Christ, Wien, Austria
  2. Weißburgunder Ried Falkenberg 2015, Bisamberg, Weingut Christ, Wien, Austria
  3. Sauvignon blanc Ried Klausen 2016, Weingut Neumeister. Südöstliche Steiermark – Vulkanland, Austria
  4. Sauvignon blanc Ried Klausen 2011, Weingut Neumeister, Südöstliche Steiermark – Vulkanland, Austria
  5. Weisser Burgunder 2016, Weingut Martin Waßmer, Markgräflerland, Baden
  6. Grauer Burgunder 2016, Weingut Martin Waßmer, Markgräflerland, Baden
  7. Saar Riesling trocken 2015, Weingut Van Volxem, Mosel
  8. Riesling Graach feinherb 2015, VDP.Ortswein, Weingut Wegeler, Mosel
  9. Riesling Sonnenuhr Auslese 2015, VDP.Grosse Lage, Weingut Wegeler, Mosel
  10. Weißer Burgunder 2016, Kabinett trocken, VDP.Gutswein, Wgt. Andreas Laible, Ortenau, Baden
  11. Jechtinger Weissburgunder 2017, VDP.Ortswein, Weingut Bercher, Kaiserstuhl, Baden
  12. Riesling, VDP.Grosses Gewächs, VDP.Grosse Lage Wisselbrunnen, 2016, Weingut Spreitzer, Rheingau, Deutschland
  13. Riesling, Alte Reben, Halbtrocken, VDP.Grosse Lage Jesuitengarten, 2016, Weingut Spreitzer, Rheingau Deutschland
  14. Riesling, Spätlese, VDP.Grosse Lage Lenchen, 2016, Weingut Spreitzer
  15. Les Charmes, Chenin Blanc, 2016. Vouvray Sec AOC, Weingut Alain Robert, Loire
  16. Les Charmes, Chenin Blanc, 2017. Vouvray Sec AOC, Weingut Alain Robert, Loire
  17. Empreinte, Chenin Blanc, 2015, Vouvray AOC, Weingut Alain Robert, Loire
  18. Carpe Diem, Chenin Blanc, 2017, Vouvray Demi-Sec AOC, Weingut Alain Robert, Loire
  19. Les Fees, Chenin blanc, Doux, 2005, Vouvray AOC, Weingut Alain Robert, Loire

Roséweine:

  1. „Diamante“, 2017, Weingut Comincioli, Lombardei, Italien
  2. Rosé, 2017, Weingut Klumpp, Kraichgau, Baden, Deutschland

Rotweine:

  1. Pinot Noir Reserve 2011, Weingut Birgit Braunstein, Purbach, Neusiedlersee-Hügelland, Austria
  2. Pinot Noir Reserve 2009, Weingut Familie Auer, Tattendorf, Thermenregion, Austria
  3. „Mire la Mer“ 2011, Cuvee aus Mourvedre, Carignan und Grenache, Weingut „Les Clos Perdus“, Peyriac de Mer, Corbieres, Frankreich
  4. Olè, Rosso di Valtellina DOC 2015, Weingut Dirupi, Valtellina, Lombardei, Italien
  5. Valtellina Superiore DOCG 2014, Weingut Dirupi, Valtellina, Lombardei, Italien
  6. Merlot 2012, Friuli Colli Orientali DOC, Az. Agr. Le Due Terre, Friaul, Italien
  7. Sacrisassi Rosso 2012, Friuli Colli Orientali DOC, Az. Agr. Le Due Terre, Friaul, Italien
  8. Pinot Noir 2014, Mayschoss, Weingut Josten und Klein, Remagen, Deutschland
  9. Morgon 2016, Jean Foillard, Villié-Morgon, Beaujolais, Frankreich
  10. Etna DOC 2016, Graci, Sizilien, Italien
  11. „Il Pettirosso“, Valtellina Superiore DOCG 2015, Weingut ARPEPE, Valtellina, Lombardei, Italien
  12. Barolo DOCG, Perno Vigna Santo Stefano 2011, Giuseppe Mascarello, Piemont, Italien

Likörweine:

  1. Colheita 1968 Old Tawny Port, Quinta do Noval, Portugal
  2. Vintage Port 2003, Dow, Portugal

2017

Schaumweine:

  1. English sparkling wine, Blanc de Blancs 2009, Brut, 100% Chardonnay, Nyetimber, England
  2. English sparkling wine, Premier Cuvee, Brut, blend of 58% Chardonnay, 24% Pinot Noir und 18% Pinot Meunier, Hambledon Vineyard, England

Weißweine:

  1. Vinho Branco 2014 (Malvasia), 0,5 Liter, Adega Viuva Gomes, Colares DOC, Portugal

Rotweine:

  1. Vinho Tinto 2008 (Ramisco), o,5 Liter, Adega Viuva Gomes, Colares DOC, Portugal
  2. Spätburgunder „Assmannshäuser Höllenberg“ 2009, Weingut Krone, Rheingau
  3. Barolo „Marcenasco“ 2011,  Cantina Renato Ratti, Barolo DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  4. Barolo 2009, Azienda Agricola Dacapo, Barolo DOCG, Sitz in Agliano Terme, Monferrato, Piemont, Italien
  5. Barbaresco „Canova“ 2005, Gigi Bianco, Barbaresco DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  6. Barbaresco „Pora“ 2006, Gigi Bianco, Barbaresco DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  7. Barbaresco „Ovello“ 2007, Gigi Bianco, Barbaresco DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  8. Barbaresco „Ovello“ 2011, Gigi Bianco, Barbaresco DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  9. Langhe Nebbiolo 2009, Gigi Bianco, Langhe Nebbiolo DOC, Piemont, Italien
  10. Barolo „Castellero“ 2011, Brezza, Barolo DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  11. Langhe Nebbiolo 2010, Giuseppe Mascarello, Langhe Nebbiolo DOC, Piemont, Italien
  12. Barbaresco „Montestefano“ 2011, Serafino Rivella, Barbaresco DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  13. Barbaresco „Montestefano“ 2011, Silvia Rivella, Barbaresco DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  14. Barbaresco Vie Erte 2011, Az. Agricola Cigliuti, Barbaresco DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  15. Barbaresco „Gallina“ 2011, Ugo Lequio, Barbaresco DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  16. Barbaresco „Pajore“ 2011, Sottimano, Barbaresco DOCG, Piemont, Italien
  17. Cambon la Pelouse 2006, Cru Bourgeois, Haut-Medoc AOC, Bordeaux, Frankreich

Edelsüße Weine:

  1. Welschriesling Trockenbeerenauslese 2005, 0,375 Liter, Weingut Velich, Apetlon, Neusiedlersee, Österreich
  2. Sauvignon blanc Beerenauslese 2013, 0,375 Liter, Angerhof Tschida, Illmitz, Neusiedlersee, Österreich

Likörweine:

  1. Verdelho 2003, Artur Barros e Sousa, Insel Madeira, Portugal